Home : Tech Theatre
 

 

Tech Crew for Cinderstein


 

Stage Manager..................................................... Marquis Thompkins

Assistant Director........................................................... Nikki Wegner

Assistant Stage Manager................................................ Marta Sikora

Costume/Make-up Crew Chief............................... .......Marley Wilkins

House Manager.................. ........................................... Brooke Testin

Light Crew Chief................................. ............................... Diya Joshy

Set Crew Chief................................ ............................... Ed Otrembiak

Sound Crew Chief................................................... Christine Espinosa

*Crew chiefs will also be a part of the running crew for their crews

 

   Light Board Operators ................................................ Oswaldo Rosales

   Props Running Crew..................................................................Kayla Bui

   Set Running Crew............................................................Cassy Martinez

   Sound Board Operators........................................................Olivya Lewis

 

Tech Team

Matthew Mangoni

 

Tech Crew for Arabian Nights

 

Stage Manager.................................................................... Brianna Moderhack

Assistant Director.................................................................... Mackenzie Haith

Assistant Stage Manager..........................................Steven Weiss, Ellie Mellen

Costume Crew Chief...................................................................Anooha Dasari

House Manager...................................................................Marquis Thompkins

Light Crew Chief....................................................................Katie Staroszczyk

Makeup Crew Chief..................................................................... Nikki Wegner

Props Crew Chief..................................................................... Isabella Marotti

Set Crew Chief.............................................................................Ed Otrembiak

Sound Crew Chief..................................... ..................................Brooke Testin

 

*Crew chiefs will also be a part of the running crew for their crews

 

Costume/Make-up Running Crew...........................Jenna Bishop, Elle Mishler

Light Board Operator...................................................... Charles Fladhammer

Props Running Crew.......................................Olivya Lewis, Oswaldo Rosales

Set Construction Crew.......................................Kayla Bui, Kate Fladdhammer

Sound Board Operator....................................Ashley Carrier, Allan Rodriguez




 Student Enrollment
Stage Crew Workers 

click here

Quicklinks

School Mailing List

Sign up to receive the latest information on community events, news and alerts!
 
© 2009 Mundelein High School District 120. All Rights Reserved|1350 W. Hawley Street, Mundelein, IL 60060|Phone: 847-949-2200|Fax: 847-949-4756